goalstest

latest results

ABFA PREMIER LEAGUE - 2ND ROUND

1

Parham FC

Loss

2

Hoppers FC

Win

February 19, 2017 | 7:00 pm
Antigua Recreation Grounds
read more

FIXTURES AND RESULTS 2016-2017

  • 19 February

    Parham FC 1 : 2 Hoppers FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 19 February

    Old Road FC 3 : 2 Empire FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 19 February

    SAP FC 0 : 0 Tryum FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 17 February

    Bullets FC 3 : 1 Glanvilles FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 17 February

    Liberta SC 0 : 1 Jennings Grenades FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 12 February

    Old Road FC 2 : 2 Jennings Grenades FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 12 February

    Parham FC 2 : 1 SAP FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 12 February

    Hoppers FC 5 : 0 Bullets FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 11 February

    Empire FC 1 : 0 Liberta SC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 11 February

    Tryum FC 0 : 0 Glanvilles FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 5 February

    Glanvilles FC 1 : 4 Parham FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 5 February

    Bullets FC 3 : 1 SAP FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 5 February

    Jennings Grenades FC 0 : 0 Empire FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 4 February

    Tryum FC 1 : 0 Hoppers FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 4 February

    Liberta SC 3 : 1 Old Road FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 29 January

    Empire FC 0 : 2 Parham FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 29 January

    Jennings Grenades FC 3 : 2 Hoppers FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 29 January

    Old Road FC 8 : 3 Tryum FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 28 January

    SAP FC 4 : 0 Glanvilles FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 28 January

    Liberta SC 0 : 1 Bullets FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 22 January

    Old Road FC 1 : 1 Hoppers FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 22 January

    Parham FC 1 : 1 Jennings Grenades FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 22 January

    SAP FC 1 : 2 Empire FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 21 January

    Liberta SC 4 : 0 Glanvilles FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 21 January

    Bullets FC 3 : 1 Tryum FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 15 January

    Hoppers FC 2 : 1 Liberta SC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 15 January

    Jennings Grenades FC 2 : 1 Tryum FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 15 January

    Old Road FC 3 : 2 SAP FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 14 January

    Empire FC 4 : 3 Glanvilles FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 14 January

    Bullets FC 0 : 2 Parham FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 9 January

    Bullets FC 0 : 1 Old Road FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 9 January

    Jennings Grenades FC 4 : 1 SAP FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 8 January

    Tryum FC 3 : 3 Empire FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 8 January

    Glanvilles FC 1 : 2 Hoppers FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 8 January

    Liberta SC 0 : 6 Parham FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 7 January

    Bullets FC - Old Road FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 7 January

    Jennings Grenades FC - SAP FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 2 January

    Hoppers FC 2 : 1 Empire FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 2 January

    Parham FC 1 : 0 Tryum FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 1 January

    SAP FC 0 : 1 Liberta SC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 1 January

    Bullets FC 1 : 0 Jennings Grenades FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 1 January

    Glanvilles FC 1 : 3 Old Road FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 27 December

    Parham FC 2 : 0 Old Road FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 27 December

    Hoppers FC 0 : 0 SAP FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 27 December

    Empire FC 1 : 1 Bullets FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 26 December

    Glanvilles FC 0 : 2 Jennings Grenades FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 26 December

    Tryum FC 1 : 2 Liberta SC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 11 December

    Parham FC 3 : 2 Empire FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 11 December

    Tryum FC 2 : 3 Jennings Grenades FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 11 December

    Liberta SC 1 : 3 Old Road FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 10 December

    SAP FC 1 : 4 Hoppers FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 10 December

    Bullets FC 3 : 1 Glanvilles FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 4 December

    Old Road FC 2 : 3 Jennings Grenades FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 4 December

    Hoppers FC 1 : 4 Parham FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 4 December

    Glanvilles FC 2 : 0 SAP FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 3 December

    Empire FC 6 : 0 Liberta SC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 3 December

    Tryum FC 2 : 1 Bullets FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 27 November

    Hoppers FC 0 : 0 Old Road FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 27 November

    Bullets FC 1 : 3 SAP FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 27 November

    Tryum FC 0 : 1 Parham FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 26 November

    Jennings Grenades FC 3 : 1 Empire FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 26 November

    Glanvilles FC 1 : 2 Liberta SC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 20 November

    Hoppers FC 0 : 0 Jennings Grenades FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 20 November

    SAP FC 1 : 3 Parham FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 20 November

    Bullets FC 1 : 0 Liberta SC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 19 November

    Glanvilles FC 2 : 2 Empire FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 19 November

    Tryum FC 1 : 1 Old Road FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 13 November

    SAP FC 2 : 3 Old Road FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 13 November

    Bullets FC 1 : 2 Empire FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 13 November

    Tryum FC 0 : 6 Hoppers FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 12 November

    Jennings Grenades FC 1 : 1 Glanvilles FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 12 November

    Parham FC 4 : 0 Liberta SC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 6 November

    Hoppers FC 2 : 1 Glanvilles FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 6 November

    Jennings Grenades FC 3 : 1 Parham FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 6 November

    Empire FC 1 : 2 Tryum FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 5 November

    Old Road FC 2 : 0 Bullets FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 5 November

    Liberta SC 2 : 3 SAP FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 30 October

    Empire FC 1 : 3 Hoppers FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 30 October

    SAP FC 2 : 1 Jennings Grenades FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 30 October

    Liberta SC 0 : 3 Tryum FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 29 October

    Parham FC 2 : 1 Bullets FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 29 October

    Old Road FC 5 : 0 Glanvilles FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 23 October

    Empire FC 0 : 0 SAP FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 23 October

    Old Road FC 2 : 2 Parham FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 23 October

    Glanvilles FC 1 : 0 Tryum FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 22 October

    Hoppers FC 1 : 0 Bullets FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 22 October

    Jennings Grenades FC 3 : 1 Liberta SC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 16 October

    Liberta SC 0 : 7 Hoppers FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 16 October

    Old Road FC 0 : 2 Empire FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 16 October

    Jennings Grenades FC 1 : 1 Bullets FC

    3:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 15 October

    Parham FC 3 : 0 Glanvilles FC

    7:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds
  • 15 October

    SAP FC 1 : 0 Tryum FC

    5:00 pm
    Antigua Recreation Grounds